Pagdating sayo lyrics

6854933580_2c8b688306_z

Tourist/Business Visa Requirements for Businessmen 1. Bank Statement (original or certified true copy of bank statements/passbook for the last 3 months) 10. Original Passport (should be valid for more than 6months) 4. Original & Photocopy of valid visa/s and arrival stamps to OECD member countries for the past 5 years (If applicable only) 6. Invitation from Korea – Copy of business permit of Korean church – Invitation Letter – Copy of invitor’s ID * Frequent travellers who have travelled as tourist to OECD member countries within 5 years are exempted from submitting ITR. High Rank Officials/employees of International Airline Companies to Korea 5.

Photocopy of ITR (Income Tax Return) or Form 2316 11. Applicants who earn more than ,000 annually or has Platinum international credit card – Required document: Official documents proving the financial status of the applicant and original and photocopy of platinum card 6.

For those who have Confirmation of Visa Issuance number, the period of stay will depend on the approved length of stay from the Ministry of Justice in Korea.

For all those who wish to apply for a Korean visa, they must comply the list of requirements.

pagdating sayo lyrics-51pagdating sayo lyrics-13pagdating sayo lyrics-3pagdating sayo lyrics-68

– If Nationality is among the list of those exempted from securing a visa.

E-6 Applicants/Entertainers, must personally appear for an interview before the visa can be issued.

IMPORTANT REMINDERS For family applications, documents for proof of relationship is a must. Marriage Contact, Birth Certificate) Family applications should be filed together at the same window, at the same time.

Representative may file the visa applications of all family members.

Validity of visa is only 3 months from the issue date.

Tourist/Business Visa Requirements for Employees 1. Original Personal Bank Certificate (must include account type, current balance, account opening date, ADB) 8. Original Passport (should be valid for more than 6months) 4. Original & Photocopy of valid visa/s and arrival stamps to OECD member countries for the past 5 years (If applicable only) 6. Parents’ Documents – If employed: Employment Certificate Original [must include position, date hired, compensation, office address, HR landline number(cell-phone number is not allowed), HR e-mail address] – If Self-employed: Business Registration from SEC or DTI (Copy), Business Permit or Mayor’s Permit(Copy) – Original Bank Certificate [must include account type, current balance, account opening date, 6 months average balance (ADB)] – Bank Statement (original or certified true copy of bank statements/passbook for the last 3 months) – Copy of Income Tax Return(ITR) – Copy of Nso Marriage Certificate * If personally invited by Korean . Photocopy of invitor’s Passport or Identification Card (authentication not required) * If invited by Company in Korea . Photocopy of Korean Company Business Permit (authentication not required) * Frequent travellers who have travelled as tourist to OECD member countries within 5 years are exempt from submitiing ITR. Additional documents – If husband is employed : Husband’s Employment Certificate Original [must include position, date hired, compensation, office address, HR landline number(cell-phone number is not allowed), HR e-mail address] – If husband is self-employed : Business Registration from SEC or DTI (Copy), Business Permit or Mayor’s Permit(Copy) – Original Personal or Husband’s Bank Certificate [must include account type, current balance, account opening date, 6 months average balance (ADB)] – Personal or Husband’s Bank Statement (original or certified true copy of bank statements/passbook for the last 3 months) – Husband’s Copy of Income Tax Return(ITR) 7. copy of invitor’s Passport or Identification Card (authentication not required) * Frequent travellers who have travelled as tourist to OECD member countries within 5 years are exempted from submitting ITR. Bank Statement (original or certified true copy of bank statements/passbook for the last 3 months) 8. Personal Bank Certificate Original [must include account type, current balance, account opening date, 6 months average balance (ADB)] 9. – Required document: Original and photocopy of visiting records in the applicants’ passports (visa and arrival stamps) – OECD member countries 2.

You must have an account to comment. Please register or login here!